Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CN FOUGÈRES
/
Classement
/
200 Brasse Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 Brasse Dames
Page
7
sur
11
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
515
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
COTRELLE Elsa
30/05/2015
2014-2015
25m
3:27:16
689
2
BURGOT Estelle
27/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
3:27:23
688
3
BURGOT Estelle
23/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
3:27:27
688
4
BURGOT Estelle
23/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
3:27:27
688
5
LAGREE Meline
26/05/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:27:36
643
6
TIERCIN Audrey
25/01/2009
2008-2009
25m
3:27:41
686
7
GROSS Malaury
17/02/2013
2012-2013
25m
3:27:98
681
8
CHAPELLE Manon
18/06/2023
2022-2023
25m
3:28:05
637
9
BOSSARD Elois
15/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
3:28:15
636
10
GROSS Malaury
24/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
3:28:33
678
11
BOUFFORT Loann
28/01/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:28:41
634
12
COQUEMONT Camille
25/01/2009
2008-2009
25m
3:28:69
674
13
ROCHER Justine
29/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
3:28:83
630
14
LEBESLOURD Anne-Claire
08/05/2013
2012-2013
50m
3:28:91
672
15
GATE Séverine
18/12/2005
2005-2006
25m
3:29:45
667
16
LAHOGUE LE SAUX Louna
30/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
3:29:54
624
17
LEBESLOURD Anne-Claire
26/01/2013
2012-2013
25m
3:29:66
665
18
LEBESLOURD Anne-Claire
09/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
3:29:72
665
19
COQUEMONT Camille
09/03/2008
2007-2008
25m
3:29:77
664
20
LEBESLOURD Anne-Claire
09/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
3:30:00
662
21
MARTIN Lisa
10/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
3:30:25
618
22
KOHIL Suzanne
16/06/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:30:50
615
23
BURGOT Estelle
11/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
3:30:69
656
24
MARTIN Lisa
20/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
3:31:12
610
25
BURGOT Estelle
13/04/2014
2013-2014
50m
3:31:23
651
26
GERVAIS Maëlle
30/05/2015
2014-2015
25m
3:31:28
650
27
GROSS Malaury
06/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
3:31:74
646
28
ROCHER Justine
26/10/2014
2014-2015
25m
3:32:09
643
29
ROCHER Justine
09/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
3:32:20
642
30
GROSS Malaury
02/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
3:32:26
641
31
LAGREE Meline
12/05/2018
2017-2018
50m
3:32:43
599
32
HATTE Aurore
26/01/2013
2012-2013
25m
3:32:49
639
33
HELBERT Clémence
30/05/2015
2014-2015
25m
3:32:52
639
34
TIERCIN Audrey
23/12/2007
2007-2008
25m
3:32:58
638
35
LEBESLOURD Anne-Claire
29/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
3:32:62
638
36
BOUFFORT Loann
11/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
3:32:72
596
37
GROSS Malaury
17/10/2010
2010-2011
25m
3:33:11
633
38
GATE Séverine
23/12/2007
2007-2008
25m
3:33:41
631
39
LAGREE Meline
20/01/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:33:43
0
40
BURGOT Estelle
14/10/2012
2012-2013
25m
3:33:93
626
41
ROUTIER Maelwenn
02/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
3:33:93
626
42
LAHOGUE LE SAUX Louna
31/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
3:33:97
586
43
LEBESLOURD Anne-Claire
03/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
3:34:01
625
44
TIERCIN Audrey
12/04/2008
2007-2008
50m
3:34:18
624
45
LAHOGUE LE SAUX Louna
11/11/2022
2022-2023
25m
3:34:18
584
46
COQUEMONT Camille
12/04/2008
2007-2008
50m
3:34:39
622
47
LAGREE Meline
28/01/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:34:39
582
48
GUIDECOQ Hélène
17/12/2006
2006-2007
25m
3:34:53
621
49
LAHOGUE LE SAUX Louna
14/05/2022
2021-2022
25m
3:34:64
580
50
HERVE Melissa
25/01/2020
2019-2020
25m
3:34:71
579
Page
7
sur
11
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
515
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11