Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CN GUINGAMP
/
Classement
/
200 Nage Libre Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 Nage Libre Dames
Page
5
sur
19
. Résultat
201
sur
250
(total
949
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
PERENNES Adeline
27/05/2005
2004-2005
50m
2:20:09
1007
Interregional
2
GICQUEL Enora
27/05/2011
2010-2011
50m
2:20:17
1006
Regional
3
PASQUIOU Leïla
27/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
2:20:22
1005
Departemental 25
4
PASQUIOU Leïla
18/12/2016
2016-2017
50m
2:20:22
977
5
PERENNES Elodie
28/06/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:20:23
1005
Regional
6
PASQUIOU Leïla
25/01/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:20:26
1004
Regional
7
PASQUIOU Leïla
12/12/2010
2010-2011
50m
2:20:34
1003
Regional
8
PASQUIOU Leïla
27/05/2011
2010-2011
50m
2:20:35
1003
Regional
9
GICQUEL Enora
30/05/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:20:38
1003
Interregional
10
GAUTIER Klervi
04/07/2021
2020-2021
50m
2:20:44
973
11
BERTAUX Tony-Alya
04/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
2:20:44
973
12
PERENNES Marie
18/12/2005
2005-2006
25m
2:20:52
1001
13
PERENNES Adeline
27/05/2005
2004-2005
50m
2:20:63
999
Interregional
14
PERENNES Adeline
25/06/2005
2004-2005
50m
2:20:69
998
Interregional
15
WEYDERS Justine
27/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
2:20:75
997
Regional
16
PASQUIOU Leïla
10/02/2013
2012-2013
50m
2:20:82
996
Regional
17
SEUBILLE Laurine
13/06/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:20:87
995
Departemental 25
18
PERENNES Marie
25/06/2005
2004-2005
50m
2:20:95
994
Interregional
19
THEPOT Soizic
08/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
2:20:97
994
20
PERENNES Elodie
30/05/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:21:02
993
Regional
21
PASQUIOU Leïla
01/06/2007
2006-2007
50m
2:21:04
993
Interregional
22
BERTAUX Tony-Alya
29/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
2:21:05
965
23
PERENNES Marie
17/11/2002
2002-2003
25m
2:21:18
626
24
PASQUIOU Rachel
27/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:21:19
991
Regional
25
LE BOULC'H Léa
12/11/2022
2022-2023
25m
2:21:34
0
26
PASQUIOU Leïla
15/06/2007
2006-2007
50m
2:21:35
988
Interregional
27
PASQUIOU Leïla
19/06/2011
2010-2011
50m
2:21:35
988
Regional
28
JOUANJAN Mathilde
19/01/2014
2013-2014
50m
2:21:50
986
29
GICQUEL Enora
22/11/2008
2008-2009
25m
2:21:51
986
Departemental 25
30
GICQUEL Enora
27/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:21:64
984
Interregional
31
LE BOULC'H Léa
17/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
2:21:64
956
32
GICQUEL Enora
12/12/2010
2010-2011
50m
2:21:67
984
Regional
33
GICQUEL Enora
30/05/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:21:71
983
Interregional
34
SEUBILLE Laurine
09/05/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:21:72
983
Interregional
35
PASQUIOU Leïla
15/06/2007
2006-2007
50m
2:21:74
983
Interregional
36
GICQUEL Enora
28/06/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:21:95
980
Interregional
37
GICQUEL Enora
28/12/2011
2011-2012
25m
2:22:02
979
Departemental 25
38
GICQUEL Enora
27/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:22:03
978
Interregional
39
PASQUIOU Leïla
06/05/2007
2006-2007
25m
2:22:11
977
Departemental 25
40
PASQUIOU Rachel
28/06/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:22:11
977
Regional
41
GAUTIER Klervi
14/05/2017
2016-2017
50m
2:22:13
949
42
PASQUIOU Leïla
01/06/2007
2006-2007
50m
2:22:19
976
Interregional
43
JOUANJAN Mathilde
20/03/2010
2009-2010
50m
2:22:19
976
Regional
44
GICQUEL Enora
14/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:22:21
976
Regional
45
PERENNES Elodie
25/01/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:22:25
975
Regional
46
BERTAUX Tony-Alya
18/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
2:22:28
947
47
LE NORMAND Camille
18/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
2:22:34
946
48
GICQUEL Enora
23/11/2008
2008-2009
25m
2:22:35
974
49
THEPOT Soizic
04/04/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:22:42
973
50
GICQUEL Enora
08/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:22:45
972
Regional
Page
5
sur
19
. Résultat
201
sur
250
(total
949
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9