Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
/
Classement
/
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Page
8
sur
15
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
745
)
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
LEFEBVRE Benoît
18/05/2008
2007-2008
50m
5:18:46
646
2
MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas
12/02/2011
2010-2011
50m
5:18:48
646
3
BARREAU Antoine
16/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
5:18:84
644
4
CHAPOTOT Justin
16/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
5:18:88
643
5
PRANDI Enzo
03/07/2021
2020-2021
25m
5:19:23
619
6
CASTELEIN Jeoffroy
22/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
5:19:37
640
7
PIERRE Victor
16/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
5:19:40
640
8
GUIBLAIN Clément
11/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
5:19:42
640
9
GAUDY Stéphane
11/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
5:19:50
639
10
MANIGAUT Arthur
08/11/2008
2008-2009
25m
5:19:53
639
11
PIERRE Victor
10/10/2010
2010-2011
25m
5:19:58
639
12
CONVERSAT Quentin
01/07/2019
2018-2019
50m
5:19:69
616
13
CORBERAND David
11/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
5:19:75
638
14
BARREAU Antoine
23/01/2010
2009-2010
50m
5:19:78
638
15
BAMBILI Adrien
23/12/2007
2007-2008
25m
5:19:80
637
16
PORTUGUEZ Michaël
03/02/2018
2017-2018
25m
5:19:91
677
17
CORBERAND David
22/01/2011
2010-2011
25m
5:20:75
718
18
BLOT Jean-Baptiste
21/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
5:20:94
630
19
BAMBILI Adrien
19/01/2008
2007-2008
25m
5:20:94
630
20
CHAPOTOT Justin
07/05/2011
2010-2011
25m
5:21:28
628
21
CHAPOTOT Justin
08/05/2010
2009-2010
25m
5:21:51
627
22
VINAY Louis
21/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
5:21:70
625
23
GUIBLAIN Clément
16/05/2015
2014-2015
25m
5:21:98
624
24
CHAPOTOT Justin
21/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
5:22:29
622
25
VILLEMINOT Jules
29/04/2018
2017-2018
25m
5:22:93
596
26
GUIBLAIN Clément
05/03/2016
2015-2016
50m
5:23:11
616
27
SEGUIN Thomas
29/04/2018
2017-2018
25m
5:23:54
593
28
BARREAU Antoine
20/03/2010
2009-2010
50m
5:23:82
612
29
LEFEBVRE Benoît
27/01/2008
2007-2008
25m
5:24:02
611
30
MOREAU Antoine
09/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
5:24:79
606
31
PIERRE Victor
20/12/2009
2009-2010
25m
5:24:88
605
32
SALMON Aurélien
10/02/2013
2012-2013
25m
5:25:01
611
33
KRINI Ziyad
12/11/2022
2022-2023
25m
5:25:31
582
34
VINAY Louis
27/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
5:25:34
603
35
PIERRE Victor
14/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
5:26:08
598
36
BRESCIANI Lucas
10/03/2012
2011-2012
50m
5:26:13
598
37
CONVERSAT Quentin
24/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
5:26:78
573
38
VACHETTE Ghislain
15/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
5:27:22
591
39
VINAY Louis
07/06/2009
2008-2009
25m
5:27:37
590
40
SALMON Aurélien
19/01/2013
2012-2013
25m
5:27:41
596
41
TUPINIER Lucas
20/12/2009
2009-2010
25m
5:27:56
589
42
MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas
08/11/2008
2008-2009
25m
5:28:02
586
43
VACHETTE Ghislain
10/10/2009
2009-2010
25m
5:28:94
581
44
PORTUGUEZ Michaël
21/01/2017
2016-2017
25m
5:29:20
590
45
CUISSINAT Théo
19/01/2008
2007-2008
25m
5:29:26
579
46
CORBERAND David
07/06/2014
2013-2014
50m
5:29:58
577
47
BRESCIANI Lucas
20/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
5:29:70
576
48
MERAT Quentin
08/11/2008
2008-2009
25m
5:30:31
572
49
RAMANANTSOA Maxence
10/06/2017
2016-2017
50m
5:30:31
552
50
CORBERAND David
09/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
5:30:44
571
Page
8
sur
15
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
745
)
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12