Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
/
Classement
/
100 Dos Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Dos Messieurs
Page
28
sur
67
. Résultat
1351
sur
1400
(total
3327
)
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
32
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
LALLEMAND Florian
25/04/2010
2009-2010
25m
1:06:98
988
2
BRILLIARD Théo
20/03/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:07:00
988
3
BLANC Enzo
03/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
1:07:04
917
4
VERPLAETSE Alexandre
11/06/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:07:04
917
5
BRILLIARD Théo
08/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:07:05
986
6
MUSITELLI Enzo
25/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
1:07:05
917
7
LE BAIL Tom
26/01/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:07:05
917
8
COLIN Mickaël
10/03/2013
2012-2013
50m
1:07:06
986
9
PERRIN Lucas
01/07/2013
2012-2013
50m
1:07:06
986
10
LE BAIL Tom
08/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:07:06
917
11
LE DILHUIT Bastien
24/03/2013
2012-2013
50m
1:07:08
986
12
NOGUES Ronan
10/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
1:07:08
916
13
MARTIN Tristan
21/02/2015
2014-2015
50m
1:07:09
985
14
SERIN Timothée
30/03/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:07:09
916
15
BENTEJAC Antonin
03/12/2006
2006-2007
25m
1:07:10
985
16
DELACROIX Maxime
26/05/2006
2005-2006
50m
1:07:10
985
17
BARBIER Antoine
01/06/2014
2013-2014
50m
1:07:12
984
18
DUTHU Jules
27/05/2018
2017-2018
25m
1:07:12
915
19
LAUREAU Charly
08/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:07:12
915
20
LALLEMAND Florian
02/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
1:07:13
984
21
VAUTHIER Rudy
22/05/2005
2004-2005
25m
1:07:15
984
22
NOGUES Ronan
25/01/2020
2019-2020
50m
1:07:15
914
23
SERIN Timothée
19/11/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:07:15
914
24
VERPLAETSE Alexandre
20/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
1:07:16
983
25
LAUREAU Charly
08/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:07:18
914
26
GUENEAU Romain
21/05/2006
2005-2006
25m
1:07:19
983
27
SERIN Timothée
16/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:07:20
913
28
MEDINA Antoine
26/05/2013
2012-2013
50m
1:07:22
982
29
LALLEMAND Florian
25/07/2012
2011-2012
50m
1:07:23
981
30
MEDINA Antoine
26/05/2013
2012-2013
50m
1:07:23
981
31
PUCET Franck
22/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
1:07:23
981
Interregional
32
PUCET Franck
09/03/2008
2007-2008
25m
1:07:23
981
33
MANCINI Maxime
10/06/2007
2006-2007
25m
1:07:24
981
34
SERIN Timothée
24/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
1:07:25
912
35
ADAM Sullivan
06/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
1:07:25
0
36
MARTIN Tristan
21/02/2015
2014-2015
50m
1:07:26
981
37
FORT Matthieu
09/11/2008
2008-2009
25m
1:07:27
980
38
DEBACQUE Thomas
13/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
1:07:29
980
39
CORMORECHE Anthony
13/10/2013
2013-2014
25m
1:07:30
980
40
BENTEJAC Antonin
08/04/2006
2005-2006
25m
1:07:31
979
41
GERBET Julien
07/05/2011
2010-2011
25m
1:07:31
979
42
MOUCHOT Benoit
08/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:07:31
979
43
TILLEROT Alexandre
05/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
1:07:32
979
Departemental 25
44
MONNOT Eddy
01/07/2012
2011-2012
50m
1:07:32
979
45
LE BAIL Tom
04/02/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:07:33
910
46
PERALDI Lucas
14/10/2012
2012-2013
25m
1:07:34
978
47
GUENEAU Romain
03/12/2006
2006-2007
25m
1:07:34
978
48
GERBET Julien
16/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
1:07:35
978
49
SERIN Timothée
12/02/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:07:35
909
50
RICHER Pierre
10/03/2013
2012-2013
50m
1:07:37
978
Page
28
sur
67
. Résultat
1351
sur
1400
(total
3327
)
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
32