Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE NATATION
/
Classement
/
50 Brasse Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Brasse Dames
Page
8
sur
14
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
689
)
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
PARRET Laura
13/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
0:50:54
543
2
PEYRAT Camille
01/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
0:50:54
433
3
BOUDET Lucie
18/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
0:50:56
433
4
THOMASSET Céline
16/07/2016
2015-2016
25m
0:50:68
539
5
LABBE Marion
31/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:50:70
428
6
BERNARD Lucie
18/06/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:50:74
427
7
THOMASSET Céline
18/07/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:50:79
535
8
GUILLAUMIN Louise
06/04/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:50:86
533
9
TURICHI Lèa
01/07/2018
2017-2018
25m
0:50:94
420
10
CULTY Sarah
17/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:51:03
417
11
OURLIAC Hannah
16/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
0:51:08
416
12
THOMASSET Céline
13/04/2013
2012-2013
50m
0:51:11
570
13
BOURBONNAIS Marie
08/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
0:51:13
524
14
TURICHI Lèa
27/05/2018
2017-2018
25m
0:51:13
414
15
BOUB Bérényce
27/03/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:51:14
524
16
ANTONIANI Julie
31/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:51:14
414
17
ANTONIANI Julie
02/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:51:14
414
18
GUILLAUMIN Louise
18/01/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:51:34
517
19
LABBE Marion
02/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:51:34
407
20
LAURENT Séréna
20/01/2013
2012-2013
25m
0:51:36
516
21
BLANCHETETE Maurine
11/12/2011
2011-2012
25m
0:51:40
515
22
ROUSSEL Loïs
16/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
0:51:41
405
23
GAVALAND-COINDON Bertille
27/01/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:51:42
405
24
AGUS Marielle
28/06/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:51:43
514
25
BARTHE Mireille
02/03/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:51:44
698
26
WILMER Sigrid
24/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
0:51:47
0
27
ANTONIANI Julie
23/06/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:51:50
402
28
BOUTOUX Lucie
19/12/2021
2021-2022
25m
0:51:51
402
29
LAFITTE Elinn
28/01/2018
2017-2018
25m
0:51:52
0
30
BLANCHETETE Maurine
18/03/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:51:55
510
31
BICHET Chloé
19/03/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:51:55
401
32
PEYRAT Camille
26/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:51:56
400
33
DALBIGNAT Oriane
27/01/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:51:61
399
34
ENGELVIN Pauline
28/06/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:51:62
508
35
THOMASSET Céline
02/03/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:51:66
552
36
AGUS Marielle
01/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:51:68
506
37
BLANCHETETE Maurine
29/01/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:51:73
504
38
PEYRAT Camille
27/01/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:51:74
395
39
GROLIER Marion
30/01/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:51:83
501
40
DUTEIL Ninon
16/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
0:51:86
391
41
TURICHI Lèa
20/05/2018
2017-2018
25m
0:51:88
390
42
VANDAMME Camille
29/01/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:51:89
499
43
CULTY Sarah
21/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:51:92
389
44
LAURENT Séréna
04/03/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:51:94
498
45
BRUYAND Sarah
28/05/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:51:96
388
46
PEINY Camille
05/06/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:51:98
496
47
AGUS Marielle
31/05/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:51:99
496
48
BARTHE Mireille
13/04/2013
2012-2013
50m
0:52:02
621
49
PARRET Chloé
18/05/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:52:02
495
50
BARTHE Mireille
11/02/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:52:07
631
Page
8
sur
14
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
689
)
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12