Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
Marmande Natation
/
Classement
/
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Page
6
sur
11
. Résultat
251
sur
300
(total
535
)
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
BALLET Florian
30/05/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:25:93
724
2
CATON Clement
18/10/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:26:06
722
3
RIOULT Raphaël
07/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
2:26:21
720
4
RIOULT Raphaël
07/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
2:26:21
720
5
CATON Antton
01/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
2:26:21
698
6
MATHET-CONORD Benjamin
08/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:26:51
694
7
CATON Antton
19/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
2:26:62
0
8
DEYNU Tristan
21/10/2018
2018-2019
25m
2:26:71
692
9
BOYER Florian
20/10/2007
2007-2008
25m
2:26:72
713
10
BALLET Florian
15/11/2008
2008-2009
25m
2:26:75
713
11
CATON Clement
01/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:26:80
726
12
CHAHBAR Sofiane
11/03/2017
2016-2017
50m
2:27:06
687
13
CATON Antton
17/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
2:27:26
685
14
BALLET Florian
29/06/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:27:27
706
15
RIOULT Raphaël
28/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
2:27:41
704
16
BOYER Florian
15/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:27:44
703
17
CHAHBAR Sofiane
21/04/2018
2017-2018
25m
2:27:48
682
18
DAUDE Martin
21/12/2019
2019-2020
50m
2:27:72
679
19
RIOULT Raphaël
17/05/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:27:90
697
20
CHAPEYROU Childeric
17/05/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:27:93
697
21
DEYNU Tristan
17/06/2018
2017-2018
25m
2:28:17
673
22
MAURIN Benoit
19/10/2014
2014-2015
25m
2:28:21
693
23
MAURIN Benoit
06/03/2016
2015-2016
25m
2:28:32
692
24
BALLET Florian
15/03/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:28:40
690
25
DEYNU Tristan
04/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:28:60
667
26
RIOULT Raphaël
27/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
2:28:66
687
27
CATON Antton
01/04/2023
2022-2023
50m
2:28:73
666
28
BALLET Florian
17/02/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:29:26
679
29
CHAHBAR Sofiane
13/05/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:29:61
654
30
BELOOUSSOFF Gabriel
17/06/2023
2022-2023
25m
2:29:62
654
31
CATON Antton
23/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
2:29:94
650
32
ROUAULT Thomas
18/03/2012
2011-2012
25m
2:29:99
669
33
CATON Antton
16/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
2:30:43
644
34
BONNAUD Thomas
17/02/2018
2017-2018
50m
2:30:56
642
35
MATHET-CONORD Benjamin
20/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:30:60
642
36
CATON Antton
29/01/2023
2022-2023
25m
2:30:60
642
37
RIGHINI Thomas
17/02/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:30:67
661
38
RIOULT Raphaël
11/04/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:30:71
660
39
LESCOUZERES Alliaume
23/12/2007
2007-2008
25m
2:30:78
659
40
BALLET Florian
17/01/2010
2009-2010
50m
2:31:30
652
41
CATON Antton
26/02/2023
2022-2023
50m
2:31:37
632
42
DROUIN Maxime
21/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
2:31:40
632
43
BONNAUD Thomas
16/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:31:48
631
44
CHAHBAR Sofiane
26/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
2:32:02
643
45
CHAPEYROU Childeric
15/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:32:34
639
46
GAGNEPAIN Joachim
17/05/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:32:57
636
47
DUBOUILH Clément
04/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:32:57
617
48
MAURIN Benoit
07/02/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:32:69
635
49
GENSE Clement
20/03/2022
2021-2022
25m
2:32:76
615
50
VASSEUR Quantin
27/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
2:32:98
631
Page
6
sur
11
. Résultat
251
sur
300
(total
535
)
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10