Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
Marmande Natation
/
Classement
/
50 Brasse Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Brasse Dames
Page
7
sur
18
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
857
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
DENTRAYGUES éden
09/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
0:46:17
589
2
BALLET Alizee
19/06/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:46:18
699
3
BOUDON Axelle
16/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
0:46:22
698
4
BENGALA Lea
29/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
0:46:29
695
5
CERISIER Laetitia
22/11/2009
2009-2010
50m
0:46:30
695
6
LAFAURE Margot
21/02/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:46:32
694
7
BALLET Alizee
11/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
0:46:33
694
8
BOUDON Candice
24/01/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:46:36
692
9
BOUSCASSE Justine
17/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:46:36
692
10
BENGALA Lea
28/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
0:46:37
692
11
DENTRAYGUES éden
26/01/2020
2019-2020
25m
0:46:39
581
12
LOPEZ Raphaëlle
01/04/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:46:39
581
13
LAGARDERE Alexandra
15/01/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:46:40
691
14
BLANCHARD Coline
16/06/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:46:42
580
15
ALTOE Doria
26/01/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:46:45
689
16
LEGLISE Laurie
10/04/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:46:48
688
17
BOUDON Candice
13/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:46:49
687
18
DUBOURG Lili
15/01/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:46:52
686
19
BENGALA Lea
19/10/2014
2014-2015
25m
0:46:55
685
20
LOPEZ Raphaëlle
17/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
0:46:55
575
21
DUBOURG Lili
27/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
0:46:63
682
22
BALLET Alizee
09/10/2011
2011-2012
50m
0:46:71
679
23
BARBOSA Audrey
27/11/2005
2005-2006
25m
0:46:73
678
24
BOUSCASSE Clementine
09/04/2016
2015-2016
25m
0:46:73
678
25
CHADOURNE Lilou
16/06/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:46:73
568
26
LAGARDERE Alexandra
10/12/2011
2011-2012
25m
0:46:82
675
27
BOUSCASSE Justine
15/01/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:46:82
675
28
NICOLAS Clara
26/01/2020
2019-2020
25m
0:46:85
564
29
DUBOURG Lili
10/12/2011
2011-2012
25m
0:46:97
670
30
BOUSCASSE Benedicte
23/02/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:46:99
751
31
BOUSCASSE Justine
27/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
0:46:99
669
32
NICOLAS Clara
08/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
0:47:04
556
33
GOURGUES Manon
28/01/2007
2006-2007
25m
0:47:10
665
34
ALTOE Doria
24/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
0:47:13
664
35
NICOLAS Clara
12/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:47:13
553
36
GROUX Solène
09/10/2011
2011-2012
50m
0:47:14
663
37
CHATEAUNEUF Melanie
04/10/2009
2009-2010
50m
0:47:14
663
38
NICOLAS Clara
09/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
0:47:15
552
39
BENGALA Lea
19/01/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:47:21
661
40
CHATEAUNEUF Melanie
01/03/2009
2008-2009
25m
0:47:26
659
41
LAGARDERE Alexandra
21/01/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:47:27
658
42
DENTRAYGUES éden
08/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
0:47:29
547
43
CHADOURNE Lilou
26/05/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:47:29
547
44
LAGARDERE Alexandra
27/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
0:47:32
657
45
BOUSCASSE Justine
21/01/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:47:35
655
46
DUBOURG Lili
07/10/2012
2012-2013
50m
0:47:36
655
47
LESTRADE Romane
01/03/2009
2008-2009
25m
0:47:50
650
48
BALLET Alizee
12/06/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:47:52
649
49
DENTRAYGUES éden
24/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
0:47:68
533
50
BOUSCASSE Clementine
24/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
0:47:77
640
Page
7
sur
18
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
857
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11