Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
AS LA TESTE
/
Classement
/
200 Nage Libre Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 Nage Libre Dames
Page
5
sur
8
. Résultat
201
sur
250
(total
361
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
BUCH Cassandra
05/06/2021
2020-2021
25m
2:39:25
722
2
TRIPP Anaïs
13/04/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:39:55
718
3
HORDESSEAUX Roxanne
16/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
2:39:68
717
4
BLOND Diane
16/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
2:39:68
717
5
HOFMANN Maya
15/10/2016
2016-2017
25m
2:40:03
733
6
DA SILVA Ambre
13/04/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:40:22
710
7
HORDESSEAUX Roxanne
03/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
2:40:52
0
8
KOZACZKA Audrey
21/05/2011
2010-2011
50m
2:40:69
725
9
DARS Tessa
13/02/2016
2015-2016
25m
2:41:22
718
10
COMBE SPERTI Clara
13/04/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:41:40
696
11
DARS Tessa
11/04/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:42:14
707
12
STASICA Mélanie
18/10/2008
2008-2009
25m
2:42:15
707
13
HOFMANN Maya
11/04/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:42:34
704
14
IBANEZ Marie-Charlotte
17/02/2007
2006-2007
50m
2:42:54
702
Departemental 50
15
THAREAU Lily-Rose
16/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:42:80
679
16
STASICA Mélanie
03/02/2008
2007-2008
25m
2:43:39
691
17
CAPITAINE Ambroisine
15/03/2014
2013-2014
25m
2:43:97
684
18
DURAND-STOLDICK Leane
16/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
2:44:41
660
19
KOZACZKA Audrey
16/11/2008
2008-2009
25m
2:45:06
671
20
DA SILVA Ambre
16/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
2:45:27
649
21
PAINCHAULT Jeanne
13/06/2021
2020-2021
50m
2:45:65
645
22
HOFMANN Vanessa
18/01/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:45:83
662
23
BRENAC Claire
18/01/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:45:95
660
24
LIRAUD Mia
09/02/2014
2013-2014
25m
2:46:73
651
25
BUCH Cassandra
13/06/2021
2020-2021
50m
2:46:73
632
26
ROYER Marine
16/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:46:75
632
27
STASICA Mélanie
18/01/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:46:94
648
28
PAINCHAULT Jeanne
05/06/2021
2020-2021
25m
2:47:15
628
29
STASICA Mélanie
16/11/2008
2008-2009
25m
2:47:23
645
30
THAREAU Lily-Rose
09/02/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:47:57
623
31
HOFMANN Vanessa
18/10/2008
2008-2009
25m
2:47:73
639
32
DISCOUR Chloé
05/05/2024
2023-2024
25m
2:47:73
0
33
GUIGON Sophie
15/02/2014
2013-2014
25m
2:47:83
638
34
CANO Melody
15/06/2002
2001-2002
50m
2:47:86
401
35
KOZACZKA Audrey
18/01/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:48:10
635
36
DUQUENNE Anais
02/02/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:48:14
616
37
MARCASSUS Chloé
16/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
2:48:23
615
38
STASICA Mélanie
12/04/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:48:26
633
39
LECOQ Marie
18/06/2017
2016-2017
50m
2:48:79
609
40
BUCH Cassandra
02/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
2:50:07
594
41
FAGE Manon
17/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
2:50:41
591
42
KOZACZKA Audrey
18/10/2008
2008-2009
25m
2:50:51
607
43
DARS Tessa
24/01/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:50:69
605
44
DURAND-STOLDICK Leane
19/03/2022
2021-2022
25m
2:50:99
584
45
KOZACZKA Audrey
12/04/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:51:19
599
46
LEPRETRE Charlène
26/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:51:21
0
47
BLOND Diane
25/06/2023
2022-2023
25m
2:51:69
576
48
KOZACZKA Audrey
19/05/2012
2011-2012
50m
2:52:18
588
49
VALENTIN Salomé
26/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
2:52:22
587
50
PAINCHAULT Jeanne
02/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
2:52:26
570
Page
5
sur
8
. Résultat
201
sur
250
(total
361
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8