Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
/
Classement
/
50 Brasse Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Brasse Dames
Page
8
sur
20
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
975
)
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
DE RUMIGNY Charlotte
30/04/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:42:15
754
2
VIGOUREUX Romane
29/01/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:42:23
751
3
DUCOBU Gaelle
19/10/2008
2008-2009
25m
0:42:26
856
4
AMROUCHE Marion
20/06/2009
2008-2009
25m
0:42:27
856
5
POUGET Astrid
08/05/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:42:29
748
6
SEJOURNET Aubrée
21/04/2018
2017-2018
25m
0:42:31
747
7
TRAVAILLOT Margaux
07/05/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:42:33
853
8
VIGOUREUX Romane
29/01/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:42:34
746
9
CERDEIRA Manon
05/02/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:42:40
850
10
DELBROEUVE Elodie
29/01/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:42:40
744
11
PLANTEY Ophélie
24/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
0:42:42
849
12
PLANTEY Ophélie
24/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
0:42:42
849
13
PASCOLI Louise
28/01/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:42:42
743
14
MORA Elodie
15/11/2008
2008-2009
25m
0:42:45
848
15
INNOCENT Manuella
07/06/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:42:47
847
16
DE RUMIGNY Charlotte
17/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
0:42:47
741
17
BODIN Lyloo
17/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
0:42:47
741
18
SEJOURNET Aubrée
20/10/2018
2018-2019
25m
0:42:52
738
19
DE RUMIGNY Charlotte
08/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:42:53
738
20
BAKRI Nora
14/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
0:42:56
737
21
BAKRI Nora
14/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
0:42:56
737
22
DUCOBU Gaelle
19/10/2008
2008-2009
25m
0:42:62
841
23
HARZIC Clemence
29/01/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:42:64
733
24
POUGET Astrid
15/02/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:42:66
732
25
SEGUIN Paola
14/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:42:66
732
26
FAZEUILH Camille
17/05/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:42:68
838
27
PASCOLI Louise
28/01/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:42:72
730
28
FAZEUILH Camille
05/04/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:42:79
834
29
GAGNIER Judith
20/11/2004
2004-2005
25m
0:42:80
833
30
MARRY Cloé
09/04/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:42:80
833
31
MORA Elodie
28/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
0:42:80
833
32
PEYRAUD Camille
20/06/2009
2008-2009
25m
0:42:81
833
33
MORA Elodie
07/03/2009
2008-2009
25m
0:42:87
831
34
AMROUCHE Marion
28/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
0:42:88
830
35
SEJOURNET Aubrée
26/01/2020
2019-2020
50m
0:42:88
723
36
MARRY Cloé
09/04/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:42:89
830
37
DELBROEUVE Elodie
19/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
0:42:91
722
38
PASCOLI Louise
26/11/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:42:92
721
39
DE RUMIGNY Charlotte
20/03/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:42:93
721
40
SEGUIN Paola
20/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
0:42:96
720
41
SMITH Lily
29/06/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:43:03
824
42
JEANDEMANGE Colyne
07/05/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:43:03
717
43
CHATEAU Emma
21/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
0:43:04
824
44
POUGET Astrid
19/05/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:43:05
716
45
CERDEIRA Manon
28/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
0:43:07
822
46
MORA Elodie
16/01/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:43:08
822
47
BODIN Lyloo
13/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:43:09
714
48
PARINAUD Géraldine
20/11/2004
2004-2005
25m
0:43:12
820
49
CERDEIRA Manon
19/06/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:43:13
820
50
TRAVAILLOT Margaux
19/06/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:43:13
820
Page
8
sur
20
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
975
)
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12