Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX
/
Classement
/
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Page
6
sur
12
. Résultat
251
sur
300
(total
565
)
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
DESTRIBATS Simon
03/04/2011
2010-2011
25m
1:04:56
818
2
ESTIVAL Paul
25/01/2009
2008-2009
25m
1:04:69
815
3
ESTIVAL Paul
19/10/2008
2008-2009
25m
1:04:96
807
4
BARDET Jean-Baptiste
14/10/2007
2007-2008
25m
1:05:01
805
5
GEOFFROID Antoine
20/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
1:05:03
805
6
GEOFFROID Antoine
01/07/2012
2011-2012
50m
1:05:15
801
7
COICAUD Charles
05/04/2009
2008-2009
25m
1:05:17
801
8
DUMONT Bertrand
12/06/2004
2003-2004
50m
1:05:18
800
9
VIGNERON Loïc
14/10/2007
2007-2008
25m
1:05:22
799
10
BERBEN Thor
13/02/2010
2009-2010
50m
1:05:28
798
11
ZANNI Andrea
06/02/2011
2010-2011
25m
1:05:38
795
12
GEOFFROID Antoine
03/04/2011
2010-2011
25m
1:05:38
795
13
BARDET Jean-Baptiste
02/12/2006
2006-2007
25m
1:05:40
794
14
FAURE Michael
12/06/2004
2003-2004
50m
1:05:41
493
15
GEOFFROID Antoine
09/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
1:05:42
794
16
GEOFFROID Antoine
01/07/2012
2011-2012
50m
1:05:44
793
17
MASSOUBRE Marc
14/06/2003
2002-2003
50m
1:05:47
492
18
DESTRIBATS Simon
06/02/2011
2010-2011
25m
1:05:48
792
19
FAURE Yael
12/06/2004
2003-2004
50m
1:05:54
491
20
GEOFFROID Antoine
20/05/2012
2011-2012
50m
1:05:60
789
21
MASSOUBRE Marc
15/06/2002
2001-2002
50m
1:05:70
488
22
DUMONT Benjamin
25/01/2009
2008-2009
25m
1:05:90
780
23
DESTRIBATS Simon
26/06/2011
2010-2011
25m
1:05:90
780
24
FERRAZZI Mickael
04/12/2004
2004-2005
25m
1:05:90
780
25
BARDET Jean-Baptiste
11/11/2006
2006-2007
50m
1:06:05
776
Regional
26
COICAUD Charles
15/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
1:06:07
775
27
COICAUD Charles
07/02/2009
2008-2009
50m
1:06:12
774
28
DUBOIS Thomas
15/02/2009
2008-2009
25m
1:06:13
773
29
ZANNI Andrea
20/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
1:06:51
763
30
ZANNI Andrea
09/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
1:06:52
763
31
COICAUD Charles
25/01/2009
2008-2009
25m
1:06:52
763
32
GEOFFROID Antoine
28/01/2012
2011-2012
50m
1:06:57
761
33
MASSOUBRE Marc
18/12/2005
2005-2006
25m
1:06:73
757
34
VIGNERON Loïc
16/03/2008
2007-2008
50m
1:06:76
756
35
FOURNIER Damien
18/12/2005
2005-2006
25m
1:06:88
752
36
REDON Olivier
17/12/2006
2006-2007
25m
1:06:91
752
37
PERSYN Cyril
25/06/2005
2004-2005
50m
1:07:07
747
38
GEOFFROID Antoine
09/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
1:07:08
747
39
DUBOIS Mathieu
17/10/2010
2010-2011
25m
1:07:11
746
40
SEVRETTE Benjamin
06/04/2008
2007-2008
25m
1:07:11
746
41
GEOFFROID Antoine
06/02/2011
2010-2011
25m
1:07:31
741
42
ZANNI Andrea
13/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
1:07:46
736
43
PERSYN Cyril
04/12/2004
2004-2005
25m
1:07:50
735
44
TROMBINI Mathieu
19/10/2008
2008-2009
25m
1:07:53
735
45
DESTRIBATS Simon
07/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
1:07:66
731
46
GEOFFROID Antoine
22/05/2011
2010-2011
50m
1:07:71
730
47
ZANNI Andrea
22/05/2011
2010-2011
50m
1:07:75
728
48
CADET Etienne
18/03/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:07:76
728
49
ZANNI Andrea
17/10/2010
2010-2011
25m
1:08:12
718
50
DUBOIS Thomas
06/04/2008
2007-2008
25m
1:08:12
718
Page
6
sur
12
. Résultat
251
sur
300
(total
565
)
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10