Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
MULHOUSE ON
/
Classement
/
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Page
9
sur
21
. Résultat
401
sur
450
(total
1032
)
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
BAYRAC Thibault
19/07/2005
2004-2005
50m
2:19:35
1060
2
MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert
28/05/2011
2010-2011
50m
2:19:36
1060
3
MARC Antoine
14/03/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:19:36
1060
4
ENDLE Borys
30/01/2022
2021-2022
50m
2:19:38
999
5
ROUAULT Sébastien
30/01/2010
2009-2010
50m
2:19:39
1059
6
BIRSINGER Edouard
28/05/2011
2010-2011
50m
2:19:43
1058
7
AMBIEHL Hugo
14/04/2024
2023-2024
25m
2:19:44
998
8
ESTASSE Théo
26/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
2:19:48
1058
9
PHEDOL Swan
21/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
2:19:48
1058
10
MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert
21/03/2010
2009-2010
50m
2:19:50
1057
Interregional
11
VIAL COLLET Enzo
25/05/2013
2012-2013
50m
2:19:51
1057
12
MARC Antoine
20/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:19:64
1055
13
STENGEL Leo
24/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:19:73
994
14
LEFEBVRE Paul
24/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:19:79
993
15
BIRSINGER Edouard
28/05/2011
2010-2011
50m
2:19:80
1053
16
PELAGATTI Kenzo
06/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
2:19:81
1053
17
ENDLE Borys
30/04/2023
2022-2023
50m
2:19:84
993
18
ESTASSE Théo
26/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
2:20:04
1049
19
GIRARDET Mateo
06/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
2:20:05
1049
20
HOHWILLER Marc
05/02/2011
2010-2011
50m
2:20:10
1049
21
HUG-DREYFUS Tom
25/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:20:12
989
22
GIRARDET Mateo
09/02/2019
2018-2019
50m
2:20:13
989
23
HOHWILLER Marc
06/03/2011
2010-2011
50m
2:20:16
1048
24
BELLEMANS Gauthier
19/01/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:20:24
1046
25
BARRE Corentin
01/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
2:20:25
987
26
STASIULIS Benjamin
13/06/2004
2003-2004
50m
2:20:27
706
27
BIRSINGER Edouard
22/05/2011
2010-2011
25m
2:20:28
1046
28
BELLEMANS Gauthier
24/02/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:20:33
1045
29
GASSER Xavier
15/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:20:41
985
30
GASSER Xavier
15/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:20:41
985
31
MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert
27/02/2010
2009-2010
50m
2:20:44
1044
32
TROG Arnaud
23/01/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:20:72
1039
33
BARRE Corentin
04/03/2017
2016-2017
50m
2:20:73
980
34
GIRARDET Mateo
18/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
2:20:76
1039
35
ENDLE Borys
27/02/2022
2021-2022
50m
2:20:78
980
36
MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert
29/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
2:20:80
1038
37
LEVEAUX Amaury
25/05/2013
2012-2013
50m
2:20:80
1038
38
TORMENTO Hugo
31/05/2014
2013-2014
50m
2:21:05
1035
39
ENDLE Borys
02/07/2021
2020-2021
50m
2:21:06
976
40
QUIRIN Hugo
06/03/2011
2010-2011
50m
2:21:07
1034
41
GIRARDET Mateo
02/04/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:21:10
1034
42
LAURENT Yannick
15/10/2005
2005-2006
25m
2:21:11
1034
43
HORTER Nicolas
25/05/2013
2012-2013
50m
2:21:11
1034
44
MARC Antoine
20/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:21:27
1031
45
BAYRAC Thibault
26/06/2005
2004-2005
50m
2:21:28
1031
46
BARRE Corentin
24/07/2016
2015-2016
50m
2:21:36
1030
47
TROG Arnaud
07/02/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:21:37
1030
48
BARRE Corentin
08/05/2017
2016-2017
50m
2:21:45
970
49
BARRE Corentin
16/10/2016
2016-2017
25m
2:21:48
1028
50
GIRARDET Noe
05/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:21:49
1028
Page
9
sur
21
. Résultat
401
sur
450
(total
1032
)
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13