Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
C.N DU FLORIVAL
/
Classement
/
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Page
8
sur
14
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
677
)
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
MENARD Aurélien
06/12/2009
2009-2010
50m
2:37:64
573
2
DAGON Daniel
27/01/2013
2012-2013
25m
2:37:71
661
3
DAGON Daniel
09/06/2013
2012-2013
25m
2:37:71
661
4
ELMAS-KUENTZ Sasha
02/04/2023
2022-2023
25m
2:37:73
555
5
ARNOLD Paul
07/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
2:38:31
565
6
VIELJUS Léo
15/04/2018
2017-2018
25m
2:38:49
546
7
TAULEIGNE Mathias
13/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:38:64
544
8
NEY Noah
15/04/2018
2017-2018
25m
2:38:77
542
9
CORNEC Colin
11/02/2018
2017-2018
25m
2:38:84
542
10
DAGON Daniel
07/02/2016
2015-2016
25m
2:38:99
732
11
SCHLEGEL Nicolas
09/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:39:20
537
12
CENTLIVRE Paulin
12/04/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:39:22
554
13
DAGON Daniel
12/02/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:39:23
707
14
ARNOLD Paul
31/05/2014
2013-2014
50m
2:39:64
549
15
MARX Thibaut
20/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
2:39:93
529
16
DAYA Yassine
14/10/2012
2012-2013
25m
2:40:12
543
17
BLUMERT Valentin
18/04/2010
2009-2010
50m
2:40:18
542
18
RIBER Victor
15/04/2012
2011-2012
25m
2:40:25
542
19
CENTLIVRE Paulin
25/01/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:40:65
537
20
VIELJUS Léo
25/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
2:40:69
520
21
CORNEC Colin
03/06/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:40:75
520
22
DAGON Daniel
25/05/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:40:90
708
23
CORNEC Colin
14/05/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:41:03
516
24
CORNEC Colin
28/01/2018
2017-2018
50m
2:41:29
514
25
TAULEIGNE Mathias
19/01/2020
2019-2020
25m
2:41:40
512
26
VERROUST Gregoire
07/02/2016
2015-2016
25m
2:41:59
539
27
DAGON Daniel
05/02/2012
2011-2012
25m
2:41:73
651
28
THIEBAUT Nicolas
20/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
2:42:13
504
29
ANSEL Amédée
20/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
2:42:45
500
30
THIEBAUT Nicolas
22/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:42:50
515
31
TAULEIGNE Mathias
23/02/2019
2018-2019
50m
2:42:51
500
32
DAGON Daniel
01/02/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:43:26
679
33
MULLER Nicolas
05/02/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:43:32
491
34
VERROUST Gregoire
07/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
2:43:48
517
35
GIRNY Florian
30/01/2022
2021-2022
25m
2:43:92
484
36
RYCHEN Nantenaina
04/06/2023
2022-2023
25m
2:44:25
481
37
TAULEIGNE Mathias
13/04/2019
2018-2019
50m
2:44:34
480
38
TAULEIGNE Mathias
13/04/2019
2018-2019
50m
2:44:34
480
39
MARX Thibaut
08/05/2016
2015-2016
25m
2:44:84
489
40
ARNOLD Paul
24/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
2:45:18
485
41
VIELJUS Léo
11/02/2018
2017-2018
25m
2:45:18
470
42
CENTLIVRE Paulin
24/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
2:45:31
484
43
SCHIRMER Gauthier
27/06/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:45:53
481
44
TAULEIGNE Mathias
16/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
2:45:55
466
45
LAROCCA Alessio
23/02/2019
2018-2019
50m
2:45:59
466
46
RYCHEN Nantenaina
26/11/2022
2022-2023
25m
2:45:95
462
47
CENTLIVRE Paulin
14/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
2:45:97
476
48
BRONNER Johan
11/06/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:46:01
461
49
NEY Noah
10/12/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:46:04
0
50
GROSS Marc
08/06/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:46:34
458
Page
8
sur
14
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
677
)
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12