Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
C.N DU FLORIVAL
/
Classement
/
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Page
12
sur
14
. Résultat
551
sur
600
(total
677
)
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
STUTZ Maxime
24/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
3:16:78
190
2
CENTLIVRE Paulin
24/06/2012
2011-2012
25m
3:16:82
196
3
OSTERMANN Luke
13/03/2011
2010-2011
25m
3:17:18
193
4
MULLER Nicolas
19/04/2015
2014-2015
25m
3:17:28
193
5
HECKENDORN Pierre
15/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
3:18:09
187
6
PETARD Hugo
14/04/2013
2012-2013
25m
3:18:17
186
7
BEAUMONT Tom
21/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
3:18:63
178
8
DURAND Antonin
21/06/2015
2014-2015
25m
3:18:82
182
9
STITI Adel
22/05/2016
2015-2016
25m
3:19:02
181
10
SCHIFFER Théo
28/06/2014
2013-2014
50m
3:19:06
180
11
MARX Geoffroy
11/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:19:72
171
12
CENTLIVRE Paulin
19/02/2012
2011-2012
25m
3:19:91
175
13
PETARD Hugo
23/06/2013
2012-2013
25m
3:20:25
172
14
CORNEC Colin
28/02/2016
2015-2016
50m
3:20:69
169
15
BRONNER Johan
13/03/2016
2015-2016
25m
3:20:94
168
16
CENTLIVRE Paulin
30/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
3:21:49
164
17
OKMEN Emir
05/03/2023
2022-2023
25m
3:21:87
157
18
HECKENDORN Pierre
23/06/2013
2012-2013
25m
3:21:89
162
19
BEAUMONT Jules
20/03/2022
2021-2022
25m
3:21:91
157
20
STITI Adel
24/04/2016
2015-2016
25m
3:22:25
159
21
OSTERMANN Luke
30/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
3:22:45
158
22
TESSON Gabin
14/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
3:22:46
158
23
ROCHE Kenan
30/01/2011
2010-2011
25m
3:22:56
157
24
RELANGE Sacha
30/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
3:22:98
150
25
MARX Geoffroy
25/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:23:00
150
26
LAROCCA Dario
24/04/2016
2015-2016
25m
3:23:11
154
27
HECKENDORN Pierre
12/05/2013
2012-2013
25m
3:23:17
153
28
OTTO BRUC Jules
15/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
3:23:50
151
29
COQUELLE Ewan
11/06/2017
2016-2017
25m
3:23:51
147
30
HERTRICH Louis
16/03/2014
2013-2014
25m
3:23:55
151
31
LAROCCA Dario
12/06/2016
2015-2016
25m
3:23:72
150
32
OSTERMANN Luke
30/01/2011
2010-2011
25m
3:23:82
149
33
GONZALEZ Yannis
15/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
3:24:24
147
34
DAYA Yassine
23/10/2010
2010-2011
25m
3:24:40
146
35
MARX Thibaut
15/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
3:25:53
139
36
MARX Geoffroy
28/01/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:25:64
0
37
ZIMMERMANN Hervé
09/05/2010
2009-2010
25m
3:25:69
138
38
BEAUMONT Tom
22/01/2023
2022-2023
25m
3:26:05
132
39
AVALLONE Ugo
13/03/2011
2010-2011
25m
3:26:13
135
40
HERTRICH Louis
15/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
3:26:13
135
41
AVALLONE Ugo
30/01/2011
2010-2011
25m
3:26:25
135
42
STITI Adel
13/03/2016
2015-2016
25m
3:26:59
133
43
DURAND Antonin
15/02/2015
2014-2015
25m
3:26:84
131
44
LAROCCA Dario
13/03/2016
2015-2016
25m
3:27:39
128
45
BITZENHOFER David
29/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
3:27:54
127
46
DAYA Kamel
23/10/2010
2010-2011
25m
3:27:83
126
47
RIBER Victor
09/05/2010
2009-2010
25m
3:28:10
124
48
RELANGE Sacha
11/06/2017
2016-2017
25m
3:28:25
119
49
TAULEIGNE Mathias
12/06/2016
2015-2016
25m
3:28:34
123
50
BITZENHOFER David
11/05/2014
2013-2014
25m
3:29:06
119
Page
12
sur
14
. Résultat
551
sur
600
(total
677
)
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14