Classements du club

200 Nage Libre Dames

Page 3 sur 10. Résultat 101 sur 150 (total 458)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9

Nom Date Saison bassin Temps Points Niv.
1 FLUCK Marie 03/06/2018 2017-2018 50m 2:27:65 873
2 GOLLENTZ Marie 20/11/2016 2016-2017 25m 2:27:75 871
3 FOURNIER Clara 06/12/2014 2014-2015 25m 2:29:75 869
4 LALOUX Justine 30/03/2014 2013-2014 25m 2:29:84 868
5 DOUTEAU Maéva 28/01/2012 2011-2012 50m 2:30:10 864 Departemental 50
6 SCHMITT Erin 28/11/2010 2010-2011 25m 2:30:11 864 Departemental 25
7 DOUTEAU Maéva 17/12/2011 2011-2012 25m 2:30:11 864
8 BISSLER Manon 19/01/2020 2019-2020 25m 2:28:32 863
9 PERRIN Anaïs 23/10/2011 2011-2012 25m 2:30:19 863
10 BISSLER Manon 24/11/2019 2019-2020 25m 2:28:52 861
11 LALOUX Justine 03/05/2014 2013-2014 50m 2:30:31 861
12 GOLLENTZ Marie 05/12/2015 2015-2016 25m 2:30:50 859
13 CLOTEAUX Pauline 08/06/2019 2018-2019 25m 2:28:79 857
14 SMITD Arletty 04/12/2016 2016-2017 25m 2:28:96 855
15 GOLLENTZ Marie 05/12/2015 2015-2016 25m 2:30:75 855
16 HAEZEBROUCK Elisa 24/03/2019 2018-2019 25m 2:29:01 854
17 SMITD Arletty 20/11/2016 2016-2017 25m 2:29:31 850
18 LALOUX Justine 15/04/2012 2011-2012 25m 2:31:32 847
19 HAEN Jessica 19/12/2020 2020-2021 50m 2:29:69 845
20 LALOUX Justine 17/12/2011 2011-2012 25m 2:31:47 845
21 DOUTEAU Maéva 20/11/2011 2011-2012 25m 2:31:56 844
22 BOCK Clara 27/04/2013 2012-2013 50m 2:31:59 844 Departemental
23 HECK Elise 16/12/2018 2018-2019 25m 2:29:83 843
24 GONZALEZ Julie 19/10/2008 2008-2009 25m 2:31:80 841 Departemental 25
25 DOUTEAU Maéva 28/01/2012 2011-2012 50m 2:31:84 840 Departemental 50
26 HECK Elise 24/11/2018 2018-2019 50m 2:30:77 831
27 FOURNIER Clara 09/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 2:32:63 830
28 FOURNIER Clara 09/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 2:32:63 830
29 BISSLER Manon 03/07/2021 2020-2021 50m 2:31:01 827
30 DELBOS Alice 15/05/2011 2010-2011 25m 2:32:88 826
31 BLUMERT Eva 20/11/2011 2011-2012 25m 2:33:03 824
32 SIRAUD Laura 26/06/2021 2020-2021 50m 2:31:42 822
33 BISSLER Manon 26/06/2021 2020-2021 50m 2:31:57 820
34 HAEZEBROUCK Elisa 23/02/2019 2018-2019 50m 2:31:68 819
35 HECK Elise 19/10/2014 2014-2015 25m 2:33:52 818
36 BLUMERT Eva 15/04/2012 2011-2012 25m 2:33:74 815
37 SMITD Arletty 25/10/2015 2015-2016 25m 2:33:78 814
38 GONZALEZ Julie 02/03/2008 2007-2008 25m 2:33:88 813 Departemental 25
39 FOURNIER Clara 08/11/2014 2014-2015 25m 2:33:96 812
40 LONCHAMP Aline 12/03/2010 2009-2010 25m 2:34:27 808
41 HAEZEBROUCK Elisa 14/04/2019 2018-2019 50m 2:32:76 804
42 HAEZEBROUCK Elisa 14/04/2019 2018-2019 50m 2:32:76 804
43 SMITD Arletty 05/03/2017 2016-2017 50m 2:32:95 802
44 RIGAUD Elena 26/06/2021 2020-2021 50m 2:33:00 801
45 BLUMERT Eva 27/04/2013 2012-2013 50m 2:34:79 801 Regional
46 FOURNIER Clara 27/04/2013 2012-2013 50m 2:34:90 799 Regional
47 HAEN Jessica 15/04/2018 2017-2018 25m 2:33:24 798
48 BLUMERT Eva 04/03/2012 2011-2012 50m 2:35:02 798
49 BOCK Clara 18/04/2010 2009-2010 50m 2:35:11 797
50 FOURNIER Clara 13/10/2013 2013-2014 25m 2:35:22 795
Page 3 sur 10. Résultat 101 sur 150 (total 458)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9