Classements du club

50 Brasse Dames

Page 10 sur 11. Résultat 451 sur 500 (total 511)
3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11

Nom Date Saison bassin Temps Points Niv.
1 DAYA Ismahanne 19/02/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:04:97 168
2 DELONGVERT Apolline 08/12/2018 2018-2019 25m 1:00:71 163
3 BISSLER Manon 12/06/2016 2015-2016 25m 1:05:38 160
4 SCHWOOB Emi-Charlotte 13/03/2016 2015-2016 25m 1:05:45 159
5 KRUST Manon 25/11/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:05:50 158
6 BATOT Manon 22/06/2014 2013-2014 25m 1:05:59 156
7 HOMMEL Victoria 22/05/2016 2015-2016 25m 1:05:63 156
8 KOHLER Aylin 13/03/2016 2015-2016 25m 1:05:67 155
9 ZWENGER Eléa 12/12/2015 2015-2016 25m 1:05:71 154
10 BUCK Sarah 12/05/2013 2012-2013 25m 1:05:75 154
11 SIMON Pauline 28/04/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:01:28 151
12 BISSLER Manon 24/04/2016 2015-2016 25m 1:06:02 149
13 CLOTEAUX Pauline 15/11/2015 2015-2016 25m 1:06:05 148
14 DE SOUSA Sarah 28/04/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:01:63 145
15 MARTINEZ Iliana 28/04/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:01:72 143
16 GROUBET Ambre 21/06/2015 2014-2015 25m 1:06:35 143
17 ELTZER Naëlle 13/03/2016 2015-2016 25m 1:06:39 142
18 HOMMEL Victoria 13/03/2016 2015-2016 25m 1:06:72 137
19 HOMMEL Victoria 24/04/2016 2015-2016 25m 1:06:92 133
20 D'AMBROSIO Alexia 28/04/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:02:36 131
21 SCHIFFER Mathilde 16/03/2014 2013-2014 25m 1:07:04 131
22 BISSLER Manon 13/03/2016 2015-2016 25m 1:07:14 130
23 SCHUMACHER Coleen 15/04/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:07:22 129
24 SIMON Pauline 12/05/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:02:53 128
25 MARTINEZ Iliana 26/05/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:02:53 128
26 ELTZER Naëlle 30/01/2016 2015-2016 25m 1:07:26 128
27 DAYA Ismahanne 30/10/2011 2011-2012 25m 1:07:30 127
28 ZWENGER Eléa 15/11/2015 2015-2016 25m 1:07:40 126
29 D'AMBROSIO Alexia 26/05/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:02:70 125
30 SCHWOOB Emi-Charlotte 15/11/2015 2015-2016 25m 1:07:50 124
31 DE SOUSA Sarah 26/05/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:03:09 118
32 SIMON Pauline 17/03/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:03:19 116
33 MARTINEZ Iliana 17/03/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:03:31 114
34 STOJILKOVIC Maëlle 07/04/2013 2012-2013 25m 1:08:45 109
35 MARTINEZ Iliana 20/01/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:04:15 100
36 GOLLENTZ Joanne 08/11/2009 2009-2010 25m 1:09:10 100
37 FREY Clémentine 16/12/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:09:27 97
38 GROUBET Ambre 07/06/2015 2014-2015 25m 1:09:30 97
39 ELTZER Naëlle 15/11/2015 2015-2016 25m 1:09:32 97
40 STOJILKOVIC Maëlle 12/05/2013 2012-2013 25m 1:09:70 91
41 SIMON Pauline 20/01/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:04:83 90
42 BRAUN Marie 22/05/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:09:89 89
43 GROUBET Ambre 19/04/2015 2014-2015 25m 1:09:89 89
44 GROUBET Ambre 29/03/2015 2014-2015 25m 1:09:95 88
45 D'AMBROSIO Alexia 10/02/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:05:24 84
46 OURY Camille 16/03/2014 2013-2014 25m 1:10:71 78
47 HAEFFLINGER Gilliane 10/05/2015 2014-2015 25m 1:12:56 56
48 BATOT Manon 16/12/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:12:98 52
49 FREY Clémentine 10/06/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:13:23 49
50 HAEFFLINGER Gilliane 29/03/2015 2014-2015 25m 1:13:67 45
Page 10 sur 11. Résultat 451 sur 500 (total 511)
3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11