Classements du club

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Page 1 sur 3. Résultat 1 sur 50 (total 136)
1 | 2 | 3

Nom Date Saison bassin Temps Points Niv.
1 DESMONS Fabien 30/04/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:08:22 998
2 LEGRAND Guillaume 29/11/2015 2015-2016 25m 1:10:63 929
3 LEGRAND Guillaume 17/04/2016 2015-2016 25m 1:10:95 919
4 FAUST Frédéric 11/05/2014 2013-2014 25m 1:11:95 891
5 STEINBACH Ludovic 22/05/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:11:96 891
6 LEGRAND Guillaume 30/04/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:13:94 837
7 KELLER Raphaël 02/06/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:14:10 833
8 STEINBACH Ludovic 30/04/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:14:64 818
9 LEGRAND Guillaume 22/05/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:14:68 817
10 LEGRAND Guillaume 23/10/2016 2016-2017 25m 1:14:73 816
11 GOEPP Antoine 23/10/2016 2016-2017 25m 1:14:99 809
12 KELLER Raphaël 10/11/2019 2019-2020 25m 1:12:40 800
13 KREUTZER Michel 10/11/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:15:48 796
14 GOEPP Antoine 30/04/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:16:52 769
15 GOEPP Antoine 05/11/2016 2016-2017 25m 1:14:04 759
16 LUDWIG Philippe 08/12/2007 2007-2008 25m 1:18:02 730
17 HUMBERT Lucas 17/04/2016 2015-2016 25m 1:18:71 713
18 HALBWACHS Brice 07/11/2015 2015-2016 25m 1:20:11 679
19 HUGEL Philippe 08/12/2007 2007-2008 25m 1:21:20 653
20 HALBWACHS Brice 08/11/2014 2014-2015 25m 1:21:44 647
21 LEIBREICH Alexis 11/11/2018 2018-2019 25m 1:22:09 575
22 KELLER Raphaël 22/05/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:26:31 537
23 KELLER Raphaël 30/04/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:26:74 527
24 CABART Bastien 02/06/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:25:99 494
25 KOFFLER Théophile 11/05/2014 2013-2014 25m 1:30:26 455
26 LEMOUSSU Thibaut 07/05/2017 2016-2017 25m 1:28:59 444
27 RAMASAWMY Cody 22/05/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:33:02 401
28 KHALOUQ Anass 14/12/2019 2019-2020 25m 1:31:20 397
29 KUHM Maxime 30/03/2014 2013-2014 25m 1:33:68 389
30 KALMBACH-FERREIRA Carlos 02/06/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:32:71 371
31 KELLER Raphaël 05/12/2010 2010-2011 25m 1:35:37 359
32 CHALOIN Ludovic 03/04/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:35:63 354
33 KUHM Maxime 09/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 1:35:98 348
34 KUHM Maxime 09/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 1:35:98 348
35 KHAYDAROV Robert 26/01/2020 2019-2020 25m 1:34:18 346
36 RAMASAWMY Cody 30/04/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:36:24 344
37 BARTIER Ugo 02/06/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:36:25 343
38 LEIBREICH Alexis 12/11/2017 2017-2018 25m 1:35:05 332
39 CHALOIN Ludovic 26/06/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:37:13 328
40 BAECHEL Eric 08/12/2007 2007-2008 25m 1:37:41 324
41 FERRY Steve 30/04/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:37:65 320
42 HUMBERT Lucas 30/04/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:37:74 318
43 GAERTNER Alexandre 09/12/2017 2017-2018 25m 1:36:58 307
44 KOFFLER Théophile 30/04/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:39:11 296
45 HUSS Enzo 02/06/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:39:42 291
46 ALLEKI Adam 14/12/2019 2019-2020 25m 1:38:14 283
47 KELLER Raphaël 07/03/2010 2009-2010 25m 1:40:04 281
48 KUHM Maxime 04/05/2013 2012-2013 25m 1:41:39 260
49 LAEUFFER Quentin 02/06/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:40:53 249
50 HUSS Enzo 15/01/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:42:20 248
Page 1 sur 3. Résultat 1 sur 50 (total 136)
1 | 2 | 3