Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CN LINGOLSHEIM
/
Classement
/
50 Papillon Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Papillon Messieurs
Page
9
sur
11
. Résultat
401
sur
450
(total
540
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
PELLETIER Pierre
22/03/2009
2008-2009
25m
0:49:08
203
2
NEUTZNER Adrien
27/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
0:49:08
121
3
LE Jonas
15/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:49:08
121
4
GAERTNER Alexandre
15/01/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:49:14
120
5
ALLAGAPEN Aaron
07/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:49:36
115
6
CHALOIN Ludovic
01/05/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:49:40
195
7
REIBEL Axel
21/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
0:49:60
190
8
GAERTNER Alexandre
30/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:49:64
109
9
LAEUFFER Quentin
20/01/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:49:66
108
10
BARTIER Ugo
03/06/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:49:69
188
11
VOLTZENLOGEL Samuel
02/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:49:80
106
12
HECKLER Jacques
19/12/2004
2004-2005
25m
0:49:82
184
13
LEIBREICH Alexis
27/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
0:49:82
105
14
CHALOIN Ludovic
03/04/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:49:95
181
15
GASSERT Zakaria
15/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:50:01
101
16
THOMAS Samuel
30/04/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:50:06
100
17
KALMBACH-FERREIRA Carlos
21/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
0:50:15
0
18
GASSERT Zakaria
06/04/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:50:36
94
19
ABIDALLI Naël
18/10/2020
2020-2021
25m
0:50:37
94
20
ES SADKI Nahil
26/06/2021
2020-2021
25m
0:50:40
94
21
AUBRY SAUVAGE Enzo
22/05/2016
2015-2016
25m
0:50:42
170
22
KHAYAT Mohamed-Yessine
14/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
0:50:43
93
23
KOFFLER Théophile
25/04/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:50:51
168
24
ALLAGAPEN Aaron
11/06/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:50:55
91
25
KOFFLER Théophile
05/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
0:50:56
167
26
WITZ Maxence
30/04/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:50:67
89
27
STEINMANN Oscar
08/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
0:50:95
83
28
THOMAS Samuel
11/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:50:98
83
29
ES SADKI Ilyes
02/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:51:01
82
30
GASSERT Zakaria
03/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:51:16
80
31
ALLEKI Adam
23/03/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:51:20
79
32
HUMBERT Lucas
22/05/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:51:30
150
33
KOSTAKOGLOU Antoine
12/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
0:51:40
148
34
WENDLING Guillaume
01/03/2009
2008-2009
25m
0:51:42
148
35
KHAYDAROV Robert
20/01/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:51:48
74
36
ABIDALLI Naël
27/06/2021
2020-2021
50m
0:51:63
71
37
GAERTNER Alexandre
11/06/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:51:67
71
38
KHAYAT Mohamed-Yessine
26/01/2020
2019-2020
25m
0:51:68
71
39
FESSLER Romain
14/05/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:51:76
69
40
ARTH Pierre
19/03/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:51:79
69
41
CABART Bastien
11/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
0:51:80
0
42
ES SADKI Ilyes
13/11/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:51:90
67
43
EBEL Georges
11/06/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:52:10
64
44
HUMBERT Lucas
20/02/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:52:24
130
45
LAEUFFER Louis
30/04/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:52:42
59
46
TOURIANTCHYK Andrey
03/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:52:47
58
47
KOFFLER Théophile
07/03/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:52:62
123
48
LAEUFFER Quentin
11/02/2018
2017-2018
25m
0:52:67
55
49
KALMBACH-FERREIRA Carlos
17/04/2016
2015-2016
25m
0:52:72
121
50
THOMAS Samuel
26/05/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:52:73
54
Page
9
sur
11
. Résultat
401
sur
450
(total
540
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11