Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CN LINGOLSHEIM
/
Classement
/
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Page
3
sur
4
. Résultat
101
sur
150
(total
196
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
WITZ Maxence
28/01/2024
2023-2024
50m
6:07:67
356
2
LEMOUSSU Thibaut
08/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
6:08:04
355
3
KUHM Maxime
22/01/2017
2016-2017
50m
6:09:08
350
4
CABART Bastien
03/02/2019
2018-2019
25m
6:09:46
348
5
LEMOUSSU Thibaut
25/06/2017
2016-2017
50m
6:10:13
345
6
VOLTZENLOGEL Samuel
05/03/2023
2022-2023
50m
6:10:14
345
7
KOFFLER Théophile
20/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
6:11:69
350
8
GASSERT Zakaria
07/04/2024
2023-2024
50m
6:11:76
337
9
ALLAGAPEN Aaron
18/02/2024
2023-2024
25m
6:14:67
324
10
THOMAS Samuel
18/02/2024
2023-2024
25m
6:15:15
322
11
KOFFLER Théophile
20/10/2012
2012-2013
25m
6:15:57
332
12
KHAYDAROV Robert
26/01/2020
2019-2020
25m
6:16:17
318
13
KUHM Maxime
08/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
6:17:11
325
14
KUHM Maxime
21/06/2015
2014-2015
25m
6:17:93
321
15
THOMAS Samuel
11/06/2023
2022-2023
25m
6:20:10
300
16
KALMBACH-FERREIRA Carlos
15/04/2018
2017-2018
25m
6:21:30
295
17
REIBEL Axel
20/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
6:21:53
305
18
GAERTNER Alexandre
10/06/2018
2017-2018
25m
6:22:81
289
19
KALMBACH-FERREIRA Carlos
23/03/2019
2018-2019
50m
6:24:76
281
20
THOMAS Samuel
07/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
6:25:09
279
21
THOMAS Samuel
29/01/2023
2022-2023
25m
6:25:11
279
22
LANDES Anthony
29/06/2019
2018-2019
25m
6:26:38
274
23
ARTH Pierre
25/06/2017
2016-2017
50m
6:27:43
270
24
ALLAGAPEN Aaron
07/04/2024
2023-2024
50m
6:27:63
269
25
THOMAS Samuel
12/03/2023
2022-2023
25m
6:28:05
267
26
CHALOIN Ludovic
26/06/2011
2010-2011
25m
6:28:37
276
27
RAMASAWMY Cody
06/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
6:28:47
275
28
GASSERT Zakaria
17/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
6:29:21
263
29
GAERTNER Alexandre
08/04/2018
2017-2018
25m
6:29:43
262
30
FESSLER Romain
11/02/2018
2017-2018
25m
6:29:90
260
31
KHALOUQ Anass
29/06/2019
2018-2019
25m
6:30:50
257
32
REIBEL Axel
22/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
6:30:84
265
33
GAUTHIERO Jonathan
27/02/2005
2004-2005
25m
6:31:36
263
34
KHALOUQ Anass
26/01/2020
2019-2020
25m
6:32:45
250
35
GAERTNER Alexandre
29/06/2019
2018-2019
25m
6:32:46
250
36
LAEUFFER Quentin
29/06/2019
2018-2019
25m
6:32:49
250
37
LAEUFFER Quentin
23/03/2019
2018-2019
50m
6:36:76
233
38
CABART Bastien
11/02/2018
2017-2018
25m
6:38:77
226
39
GASSERT Zakaria
04/02/2024
2023-2024
25m
6:38:83
225
40
ES SADKI Ilyes
12/03/2023
2022-2023
25m
6:39:37
223
41
GAERTNER Alexandre
11/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
6:40:15
221
42
ABIDALLI Naël
11/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
6:40:80
218
43
LEIBREICH Alexis
25/06/2017
2016-2017
50m
6:41:04
217
44
LEIBREICH Alexis
08/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
6:41:35
216
45
LEDERMANN Evan
07/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
6:43:35
209
46
KHAYAT Mohamed-Yessine
26/01/2020
2019-2020
25m
6:44:73
204
47
ARTH Pierre
05/02/2017
2016-2017
25m
6:45:55
201
48
WENDLING Guillaume
15/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
6:45:94
207
49
ES SADKI Ilyes
07/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
6:46:09
199
50
LANDES Anthony
16/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
6:46:56
198
Page
3
sur
4
. Résultat
101
sur
150
(total
196
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4