Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CN LINGOLSHEIM
/
Classement
/
50 Nage Libre Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Nage Libre Dames
Page
5
sur
20
. Résultat
201
sur
250
(total
968
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
CISS-MAJER Caroline-Khadija
08/03/2020
2019-2020
25m
0:32:52
795
2
FAUST Alexia
22/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
0:32:55
0
3
KOFFLER Louise
01/03/2008
2007-2008
25m
0:32:57
898
Departemental 25
4
PLISSON Pauline
18/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:32:60
896
5
PERRIN Faustine
27/11/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:32:60
790
6
DEMANGEON Zoé
27/11/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:32:61
790
7
DEMANGEON Zoé
05/03/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:32:62
789
8
WELTZ Cynthia
27/02/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:32:63
895
Departemental 50
9
PERRIN Océane
19/03/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:32:63
788
10
KOFFLER Louise
24/03/2007
2006-2007
25m
0:32:64
894
Departemental 25
11
GNAOUI Lina
01/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:32:64
788
12
WELTZ Cynthia
23/05/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:32:65
894
13
KOFFLER Louise
26/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:32:66
893
14
KOFFLER Louise
27/02/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:32:66
893
15
KOFFLER Louise
10/02/2007
2006-2007
50m
0:32:67
892
Departemental 50
16
EL KASSIMI Amira
11/06/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:32:67
786
17
PLISSON Pauline
28/02/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:32:68
892
18
FAUST Alexia
27/05/2006
2005-2006
50m
0:32:69
891
19
WELTZ Cynthia
19/12/2009
2009-2010
25m
0:32:70
891
20
FAUST Alexia
11/05/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:32:71
890
21
FAUST Alexia
31/05/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:32:72
890
22
FERREIRA Lisa
03/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
0:32:72
783
23
KOFFLER Joséphine
26/10/2014
2014-2015
25m
0:32:73
889
24
HOELTZENER Coraline
30/03/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:32:75
923
25
SAMUT Elya
07/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:32:75
781
26
FAUST Alexia
22/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
0:32:77
887
27
PLISSON Pauline
03/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
0:32:78
779
28
FAUST Alexia
05/05/2013
2012-2013
25m
0:32:79
886
29
KOFFLER Louise
25/03/2006
2005-2006
25m
0:32:81
885
30
PLISSON Pauline
19/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
0:32:81
885
31
TIGHZA Maessa
20/01/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:32:81
778
32
HOELTZENER Coraline
06/07/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:32:83
883
33
PLISSON Pauline
08/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:32:84
883
34
GNAOUI Lina
20/03/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:32:85
775
35
DEMANGEON Zoé
10/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:32:86
775
36
PLISSON Pauline
24/06/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:32:87
774
37
KAAG Amandine
21/01/2006
2005-2006
25m
0:32:88
881
38
KOFFLER Louise
28/02/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:32:88
881
39
SQUILLACI Clara
19/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:32:89
773
40
FAUST Alexia
28/05/2005
2004-2005
50m
0:32:92
878
41
GNAOUI Lina
30/01/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:32:92
771
42
FAUST Alexia
01/06/2003
2002-2003
50m
0:32:92
549
43
WELTZ Angélique
22/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
0:32:93
878
44
GNAOUI Lina
11/12/2021
2021-2022
25m
0:32:95
769
45
KOFFLER Louise
27/02/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:32:96
876
46
KOFFLER Louise
16/12/2006
2006-2007
25m
0:32:96
876
Departemental 25
47
PLISSON Pauline
04/05/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:32:97
875
48
DEMANGEON Zoé
11/12/2021
2021-2022
25m
0:32:98
768
49
KOFFLER Louise
14/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
0:32:99
874
Departemental 50
50
PERRIN Faustine
10/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:32:99
767
Page
5
sur
20
. Résultat
201
sur
250
(total
968
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9