Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
/
Classement
/
50 Dos Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Dos Messieurs
Page
19
sur
20
. Résultat
901
sur
950
(total
1000
)
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
ROBIN Mathéo
19/05/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:50:51
202
2
GEIST Damien
08/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
0:50:59
200
3
FONTAINE Antoine
21/06/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:50:59
200
4
CASEIRO Léandre
05/03/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:50:61
182
5
BERNHARDT Félix
16/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:50:63
182
6
ARBOGAST Loic
02/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:50:73
179
7
FONTAINE Baptiste
20/01/2018
2017-2018
25m
0:50:84
0
8
KINTZ Thibault
21/06/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:50:87
193
9
BOSTAN Volkan
07/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:50:87
176
10
HIRLI Baptiste
01/02/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:51:07
188
11
FONTAINE Antoine
08/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:51:18
185
12
LEIBEL Florian
20/06/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:51:33
181
13
BURGER JEAN Victor
16/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:51:39
164
14
SCHOENENBERGER Florent
01/02/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:51:40
180
15
FISCHER Emile
02/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:51:49
162
16
L'HERMITTE Alban
26/06/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:51:57
175
17
ARBOGAST Loic
11/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:51:66
158
18
REGGAME Jalis
04/02/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:51:66
158
19
FRECH-LEDIG Aurélien
10/06/2018
2017-2018
25m
0:51:76
156
20
OGUZ Toprak
05/03/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:51:83
154
21
HIRLI Baptiste
12/05/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:51:86
168
22
KITTEL-HANSS Frédéric
11/11/2023
2023-2024
50m
0:52:03
181
23
ANGUENOT Lucas
21/06/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:52:05
164
24
MOONESAMY Ethan
16/06/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:52:10
149
25
LEIBEL Florian
13/12/2009
2009-2010
25m
0:52:15
162
26
HENER Antoine
03/04/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:52:30
158
27
RODE Antoine
29/06/2013
2012-2013
25m
0:52:30
158
28
HUBER Clement
28/01/2007
2006-2007
25m
0:52:34
157
29
BILDSTEIN HALALI Bastien
03/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:52:36
0
30
KINTZ Thibault
08/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:52:39
156
31
BILDSTEIN HALALI Bastien
18/02/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:52:53
140
32
DA COSTA Axel
24/01/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:52:59
152
33
NICKERL Shayan
22/05/2016
2015-2016
25m
0:52:60
151
34
RISSER Luc
08/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:52:66
150
35
HIRSCHMILLER David
09/03/2013
2012-2013
25m
0:52:69
149
36
ANGUENOT Lucas
01/02/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:52:72
149
37
RODE Antoine
14/04/2013
2012-2013
25m
0:52:84
146
38
OGUZ Toprak
11/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:52:90
132
39
HENER Antoine
22/01/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:52:95
144
40
HEILIGEINSTEIN Mathis
13/11/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:52:96
131
41
REIBEL Alexandre
16/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:53:21
126
42
ECKERT Robin
12/03/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:53:34
123
43
BOSTAN Atilla
23/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:53:36
123
44
COLLARD Léandre
04/10/2020
2020-2021
25m
0:53:42
122
45
VIOT Matthieu
18/01/2014
2013-2014
25m
0:53:44
133
46
FISCHER Emile
11/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:53:66
117
47
NICKERL Shayan
12/06/2016
2015-2016
25m
0:53:84
125
48
STRUB-OURY Bastien
29/01/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:54:11
109
49
MESRINE Julien
04/10/2020
2020-2021
25m
0:54:37
104
50
BILDSTEIN HALALI Bastien
25/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:54:45
103
Page
19
sur
20
. Résultat
901
sur
950
(total
1000
)
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20