Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
/
Classement
/
200 Nage Libre Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 Nage Libre Dames
Page
4
sur
9
. Résultat
151
sur
200
(total
441
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg
21/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:36:28
781
2
MALLEJAC Pauline
03/12/2005
2005-2006
25m
2:36:33
781
3
VIGOUROUX Emilie
07/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
2:36:59
755
4
QUEMERE Anne-Cécile
06/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
2:36:60
777
5
PRIGENT Rachel
14/05/2006
2005-2006
25m
2:36:70
776
6
LE GOFF Marion
25/01/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:36:70
776
7
CHALINE Aurore
23/01/2011
2010-2011
25m
2:36:74
775
8
VIGOUROUX Emilie
02/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
2:36:88
752
9
PRIGENT Rachel
29/06/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:36:95
773
10
MONOT Lauryne
03/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
2:37:12
749
11
TROUVE-APPERRY Raphaelle
14/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
2:37:14
770
12
MORVAN Mathilde
10/03/2007
2006-2007
50m
2:37:21
769
Departemental 50
13
LOAEC Enola
11/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
2:37:25
0
14
GUILLY Angele
08/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
2:37:38
767
15
NEDELLEC Florence
12/02/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:37:41
902
16
BERVAS Hannah
14/06/2003
2002-2003
50m
2:37:63
474
17
NEDELLEC Florence
07/01/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:37:84
897
18
VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg
18/01/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:38:02
759
19
DOMALAIN Yuna
22/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
2:38:08
758
20
ABGRALL Ilena
11/02/2024
2023-2024
50m
2:38:13
736
21
LE BORGNE Pauline
03/05/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:38:26
756
22
RENAULT Virginie
09/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
2:38:34
755
23
TROUVE-APPERRY Raphaelle
23/01/2011
2010-2011
25m
2:38:37
754
24
GUILLY Angele
07/04/2013
2012-2013
25m
2:38:43
754
25
MORVAN Mathilde
11/01/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:38:45
753
26
MORVAN Mathilde
08/12/2007
2007-2008
25m
2:38:47
753
27
COTONEA Julie
30/05/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:38:63
751
Departemental 50
28
PRIGENT Rachel
25/01/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:38:63
751
29
LE GOFF Lucie
09/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
2:38:64
751
30
CHALINE Aurore
24/10/2010
2010-2011
25m
2:38:69
750
31
PRIGENT Rachel
22/05/2005
2004-2005
25m
2:38:75
749
32
LEA Claire
18/01/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:38:86
748
33
LE GOFF Lucie
20/12/2009
2009-2010
25m
2:39:01
746
34
MORVAN Mathilde
01/07/2007
2006-2007
50m
2:39:14
744
Departemental 50
35
PRIGENT Rachel
25/06/2005
2004-2005
50m
2:39:18
744
36
LEHN Romane
03/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
2:39:22
722
37
MORVAN Mathilde
09/05/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:39:23
743
38
VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg
22/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:39:39
741
39
TALARMIN Morgane
14/06/2003
2002-2003
50m
2:39:45
460
40
YVINEC Lili-Rose
02/02/2020
2019-2020
50m
2:39:48
719
41
COTONEA Julie
11/01/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:39:49
740
Departemental 50
42
DOMALAIN Yuna
21/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:39:49
740
43
GUILLY Angele
23/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
2:39:74
737
44
LE BORGNE Pauline
30/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
2:39:80
736
45
COLANGELO Eleanore
10/12/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:39:86
0
46
ROHAN Amélie
02/02/2020
2019-2020
50m
2:39:87
714
47
MORVAN Mathilde
29/06/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:39:92
735
48
COTONEA Julie
29/03/2008
2007-2008
50m
2:40:01
733
Departemental 50
49
LE GOFF Lucie
12/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
2:40:06
733
50
LE GOFF Lucie
11/10/2009
2009-2010
25m
2:40:09
732
Page
4
sur
9
. Résultat
151
sur
200
(total
441
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9